USBNinja Pro: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
| Zeile 1: | Zeile 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| − | | Rubber Ducky || USBNinja || O.MG Cable | + | | Rubber Ducky || USBNinja || O.MG Cable || USBNinja PRO |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Platform || TXT file || Arduino IDE | + | | Platform || TXT file || Arduino IDE || Web Oberfläche || APP on IOS&Android |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Language || Ducky Script || Arduino C | + | | Language || Ducky Script || Arduino C || Ducky Script || Ducky Script |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Payload size || TF card || 5Kb | + | | Payload size || TF card || 5Kb || 50K || 20Kb*8Slot |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Standby current || 30mA || 10mA | + | | Standby current || 30mA || 10mA || 65mA || 0.3mA |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Wireless distance || × || 50m(BLE4.0) | + | | Wireless distance || × || 50m(BLE4.0) || 50m(Wifi) || 100M(BLE5.0) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hidden in cable || × || √ | + | | Hidden in cable || × || √ || √ || √ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Payload on the air || × || × | + | | Payload on the air || × || × || √ || √ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Real-time keyboard || × || × | + | | Real-time keyboard || × || × || √ || √ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Self destruction || × || × | + | | Self destruction || × || × || √ || √ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | USB cable data transfer || × || √ | + | | USB cable data transfer || × || √ || × || √ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | QC3.0 20V Compatible || × || √ | + | | QC3.0 20V Compatible || × || √ || × || √ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | VIDPID quick change || × || × | + | | VIDPID quick change || × || × || × || √ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | USB 2.0 Full-speed || × || × | + | | USB 2.0 Full-speed || × || × || × || √ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Super fast input text || × || × | + | | Super fast input text || × || × || × || √ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Virtual U disk mount || × || × | + | | Virtual U disk mount || × || × || × || √ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Caps lock auto detect || × || × | + | | Caps lock auto detect || × || × || × || √ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | One time auto run || × || × | + | | One time auto run || × || × || × || √ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | OTA firmware upgrade || × || × | + | | OTA firmware upgrade || × || × || × || √ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DIY module || × || × | + | | DIY module || × || × || × || √ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Long distance remote || × || √ | + | | Long distance remote || × || √ || × || √ |
|} | |} | ||
Version vom 13. Dezember 2021, 13:41 Uhr
| Rubber Ducky | USBNinja | O.MG Cable | USBNinja PRO | |
| Platform | TXT file | Arduino IDE | Web Oberfläche | APP on IOS&Android |
| Language | Ducky Script | Arduino C | Ducky Script | Ducky Script |
| Payload size | TF card | 5Kb | 50K | 20Kb*8Slot |
| Standby current | 30mA | 10mA | 65mA | 0.3mA |
| Wireless distance | × | 50m(BLE4.0) | 50m(Wifi) | 100M(BLE5.0) |
| Hidden in cable | × | √ | √ | √ |
| Payload on the air | × | × | √ | √ |
| Real-time keyboard | × | × | √ | √ |
| Self destruction | × | × | √ | √ |
| USB cable data transfer | × | √ | × | √ |
| QC3.0 20V Compatible | × | √ | × | √ |
| VIDPID quick change | × | × | × | √ |
| USB 2.0 Full-speed | × | × | × | √ |
| Super fast input text | × | × | × | √ |
| Virtual U disk mount | × | × | × | √ |
| Caps lock auto detect | × | × | × | √ |
| One time auto run | × | × | × | √ |
| OTA firmware upgrade | × | × | × | √ |
| DIY module | × | × | × | √ |
| Long distance remote | × | √ | × | √ |