OPNsense Route based (VTI) PSK setup: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
| Zeile 51: | Zeile 51: | ||
| '''Remote address''' || 192.168.6.113 | | '''Remote address''' || 192.168.6.113 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Tunnel local address''' || 169.254.100. | + | | '''Tunnel local address''' || 169.254.100.2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Tunnel remote address''' || 169.254.100. | + | | '''Tunnel remote address''' || 169.254.100.1 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Tunnel secondary local address''' || – | | '''Tunnel secondary local address''' || – | ||
Version vom 2. April 2025, 18:13 Uhr
Szenario
| Einstellung | opnsense.it113.int | opnsense2.it113.int |
|---|---|---|
| IP Address | 192.168.6.113 | 192.168.6.114 |
| Tunnel IP | 169.254.100.1 | 169.254.100.2 |
| Internes Netz | 172.88.113.0/24 | 172.88.114.0/24 |
| Pre-Shared Key (PSK) | 123Start$ | |
| Phase 1 | AES256 – SHA256 – DH16 | |
| Phase 2 | AES256 – SHA256 – DH16 | |
VPN: IPsec: Virtual Tunnel Interfaces
opnsense.it113.int VTI
| Einstellung | Wert |
|---|---|
| Enabled | aktiviert (✓) |
| Reqid | 10 |
| Local address | 192.168.6.113 |
| Remote address | 192.168.6.114 |
| Tunnel local address | 169.254.100.1 |
| Tunnel remote address | 169.254.100.2 |
| Tunnel secondary local address | – |
| Tunnel secondary remote address | – |
| Name | IPSEC10 |
opnsense.it114.int VTI
| Einstellung | Wert |
|---|---|
| Enabled | aktiviert (✓) |
| Reqid | 10 |
| Local address | 192.168.6.114 |
| Remote address | 192.168.6.113 |
| Tunnel local address | 169.254.100.2 |
| Tunnel remote address | 169.254.100.1 |
| Tunnel secondary local address | – |
| Tunnel secondary remote address | – |
| Name | IPSEC10 |